browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Fichtenchronik

Fichtenpaare 2019  
Philipp Popp Leticia Schmitt
Louis Heymanns Sabrina Mangold
Benedikt Böhm (Niederwerrn) Sarah Heuler
Lukas Gehrig Franziska Schlemmer (Knetzgau)
Manuel Eusemann (Bergrheinfeld) Natascha Zehe
Kevin Heßler (Schweinfurt) Lara Heymanns
Leon Erhard Sabrina Engel (Schweinfurt)
Hammelkönigspaar  
. .

Fichtenpaare 2018  
Robin Krakow Mia Wolfrum (Sennfeld)
Louis Heymanns Jessica Fischer (Schleerith)
Kevin Heßler (Schweinfurt) Lara Heymanns
Philipp Popp Sabrina Mangold
Christoph Häckner (Sennfeld) Lea Seifert
Frank Ebner (Schweinfurt) Natascha Zehe
Matthias Häner (Gochsheim) Sophie Lauerbach
Manuel Eusemann (Bergrheinfeld) Leticia Schmitt
Hammelkönigspaar  
Kevin Heßler (Schweinfurt) Lara Heymanns

Fichtenpaare 2017  
Maurice Martinez-Santa (Grafenrheinfeld) Leticia Schmitt
Philipp Schneider (Heidenfeld) Sophie Lauerbach
Pascal Ment (Bergrheinfeld OT Garstadt) Julia Schubert
Philipp Popp Jule Drescher (Kützberg)
Tommaso Marsiglia Lucia Jakob (Kleinsteinach)
Scotty Stockmaster Laura Schubert
Louis Heymanns Sabrina Mangold
Hammelkönigspaar  
Martin Erhard Monika Erhard

Fichtenpaare 2016  
William Weiland (Blumenau) Tamara Bork (Blumenau)
Philipp Popp Leticia Schmitt
Jannik Hübner Yvonne Peterli
Louis Heymann Sabrina Mangold
Ment Pascal (Garstadt) Julia Schubert
Philipp Schneider (Heidenfeld) Lea Seifert
Hammelkönigspaar  
Ment Pascal (Garstadt) Julia Schubert

Fichtenpaare 2015  
Philipp Popp Hanna Peterlik
Jonas Will (Schwebheim) Lena Kundmüller
Christoph Sittler (Holzhausen) Mona Treutlein
Sebastian Geb Lena Schaab
Florian Zinnheimer (Sennfeld) Julia Hammer
Titus Joachim Marie Kundmüller
Louis Heymanns Nadine Treutlein
Hammelkönigspaar
Lena Pröstler (Grafenrheinfeld) Nico Brembs (Grafenrheinfeld)

       
2014      
Schenk Bastian Peterlik Hanna
Holloway Tim  Treutlein  Mona
Völlmer  Dan  Kundmüller  Lena
Sittler Christoph  Bohrer  Nadine
Geb Sebastian  Schaab Lena
Full David Hammer Julia
Hüser Kai  Kreutzberger  Sina
       
       
2013      
Full David Hübner Nadine
Treutlein Daniel Englert Jana
Hammer Marius Habermann Laura
Huppmann Daniel Kundmüller Lena
Lauerbach Jonas Treutlein Mona
Schimmel Fabian Fuß Lisa
Schulz Fabian Lauerbach Anna
Seifert Simon Hümmer Hanna
Hammer Christoph Lutz Sina
Homrighausen Steffen Bohrer Nadine
Hartmann Steffen Neeb Alisa
Eichhorn Maximilian Hammer Julia
Riegler Stefan Geb Sabrina
Geb Sebastian Schaab Lena
Christ Florian Peterlik Hanna
       
       
2012      
Full David Hübner Nadine
Treutlein Daniel Schmittfull Kristina
Hammer Marius Bohrer Claudia
Geb Johannes Kundmüller Lena
Lauerbach Jonas Koch Leonie
Schimmel Fabian Fuß Lisa
Schulz Fabian Lauerbach Anna
Seifert Simon Hümmer Hanna
Hammer Christoph Lutz Sina
Müller Sebastian Bohrer Nadine
Hartmann Steffen Neeb Alisa
Volk Kai Hammer Julia
Joachim Linus Treutlein Mona
Fenn Matthias Völkl Meine
Riegler Stefan Geb Sabrina
       
       
2011      
Full David Förtsch Eva
Treutlein Daniel Schmittfull Kristina
Hammer Marius Habermann Laura
Müller Sebastian Hammer Denise
Riegler Stefan Hübner Nadine
Schimmel Fabian Fuß Lisa
Schulz Fabian Lauerbach Anna
Seifert Simon Hümmer Hanna
Hammer Christoph Lutz Sina
Sandmann Glenn Bohrer Nadine
Geb Sebastian Neeb Alisa
Lauerbach Jonas Günzel Linda
Schlereth Florian Koch Leonie
Treutlein Tobias Geb Sabrina
       
       
       
2010      
Seifert Simon Hümmer Hanna
Hammer Christoph Lutz Sina
Schulz Fabian Lauerbach Anna
Riegler Stefan Hübner Nadine
Hammer Marius Habermann Laura
Treutlein Daniel Schmittfull Kristina
Full David Förtsch Eva
Schlereth Thorsten Fuß Lisa
Müller Sebastian Neeb Alisa
Erhard Philip Durham Mary
Fenn Matthias Geb Sabrina
       
       
       
2009      
Weber Florian Diez Felicitas
Riegler Stefan Fuß Lisa
Hammer Marius Habermann Laura
Full David Huppmann Rebecca
Seifert Simon Lauerbach Anna
Hammer Christoph Lutz Sina
Schlereth Thorsten Prozeller Valentina
Müller Sebastian Schmittfull Isabell
Treutlein Daniel Schmittfull Kristina
Christ Florian Teufel Vanessa
Full Moritz Riegler Verena
Huppmann Daniel Maldonado Joanna
Schaab Max Geb Sabrina
Fenn Matthias Oeser Nicole
       
       
2008      
Full Moritz    
Hoentschke Anna    
Weber Florian    
Maldonado Joanna    
Schaab Max    
Strobel Stella    
Rudolph Sebastian    
Kirchner Julia    
Stubbe Danny    
Hübner Nicole    
Müller Sebastian    
Schmittfull Isabell    
Fenn Matthias    
Völkl Meike    
       
       
2007      
Full Moritz    
Hoentschke Anna    
Weber Florian    
Hübner Jasmin    
Schaab Max    
Neiber Judith    
Hümmer Jan    
Schmitt Vivien    
Full Michael    
Schmittfull Isabell    
Baumann Bernd    
Gruber Carmen    
Fenn Matthias    
Dotterweich Sarah    
Rödemer Sebastian    
Ahlborn Melina    
Stubbe Danny    
Hübner Nicole    
Drößler Sebastian    
Hübner Karina    
Erhard Philip    
Erhard Teresa    
Müller Sebastian    
Hübner Denise    
Kreß Florian    
Hübner Julia    
Neeb Michael    
Lupprian Lena    
Geist Lukas    
Maldonado Joanna    
Keeß Sebastian    
Kirchner Julia    
       
       
2006      
Rödemer Sebastian    
Hübner Karina    
Stubbe Danny    
Hübner Julia    
Müller Sebastian    
Pfaff Sandra    
Glück Daniel    
Hübner Nicole    
Full Michael    
Weißenseel Sandra    
Fenn Matthias    
Dotterweich Sarah    
Rudolph Sebastian    
Kirchner Julia    
Drößler Sebastian    
Kossack Sarah    
Baumann Bernd    
Hübner Denise    
       
       
       
2005      
Danny Stubbe Nicole Hübner    
Sebastian Rödemer Karina Hübner    
Matthias Fenn Sarah Kossak    
Sebastian Rudolph Julia Hübner    
Benjamin Baig Nicole Oeser    
Christian Kraft Denise Hübner    
Sebastian Müller Franziska Bartenstein    
2004      
Alexander Moreth Jacqueline Holtz    
Christian Kraft Denise Hübner    
Danny Stubbe Nicole Hübner    
Florian Kreß Stefanie Hübner    
Jairo Galindo Carina Hartmann    
Jerome Weber Larissa Schindler    
Markus Bauer Karina Hübner    
Martin Schmitt Regina Huppmann    
Matthias Fenn Julia Hübner    
Sebastian Müller Franziska Bartenstein    
Sebastian Rödemer Sabine Wächter    
Thomas Fenn Nicole Oeser    
2003      
Danny Stubbe Nicole Hübner    
Jerome Weber Larissa Schindler    
Markus Bauer Karina Hübner    
Martin Schmitt Carina Hartmann    
Matthias Fenn Jasmin Hübner    
Sebastian Drössler Denise Hübner    
Sebastian Müller Julia Hübner    
Sebastian Rödemer Franziska Bartenstein    
2002      
Alexander Moreth Nicole Oeser    
Burkhard Steg Corinna Weissenseel    
Christian Barthel Stefanie Hübner    
Florian Kreß Carolin Bieber    
Michael Henning Christina Huppmann    
2001      
Alexander Moreth Jaqueline Holtz    
Andreas Pfister Ellen Mühlfelder    
Burkhard Steg Fabienne Dittmar    
Christian Weissenseel Fränzi Heyer    
Daniel Grün Nicole Oeser    
Florian Kreß Carolin Bieber    
Jochen Sahlender Ramona Niedermeyer    
Mattias Hübner Sylvia Brust    
Max Georg Huppmann Sonja Eschenbacher    
Michael Henning Christina Huppmann    
Nils Scheiner Evi Grekopoulou    
2000      
Alexander Moreth Stefanie Hübner    
Andreas Pfister Kerstin Schnesche    
Burkhard Steg Sandra Hatwieger    
Christian Rödemer Melanie Kaiser    
David Maldonado Corinna Weissenseel    
Florian Kreß Carolin Bieber    
Jochen Sahlender Nicole Oeser    
Matthias Hübner Silvia Brust    
Michael Henning Christina Huppmann    
Nils Scheiner Evi Grekopoulou    
Stefan Moreth Julia Warmuth    
1999      
Alexander Moreth Melanie Kaiser    
Andreas Pfister Julia Steg    
Burkhard Steg Sandra Hatwieger    
Christian Rödemer Christina Bartenstein    
Jochen Sahlender Katharina Paul    
Martin Schlör Kerstin Schnesche    
Michael Hennig Christina Huppmann    
Stefan Moreth Julia Warmuth    
Sven Pfeuffer Stefanie Hübner    
1998      
Andreas Pfister Katja Sauerhammer    
Benjamin Erhard Elena Maldonado    
Christian Rödemer Christine Wittig    
Jochen Sahlender Jasmin Wolz    
Markus Zopf Heike Warmuth    
Martin Göppner Anke Bachmann    
Michael Hennig Christina Huppmann    
Michael Kuhles Kristina Zeisner    
Stefan Moreth Stefanie Hübner    
Steffen Pawlak Johanna Friedel    
Sven Pfeuffer Katharina Paul    
Thomas Hemmerich Martina Borchert    
1997      
Jochen Sahlender Stefanie Hübner    
Marcel Weigand Christina Huppmann    
Marco Hümmler Teresa Netter    
Markus Zopf Heike Warmuth    
Martin Göppner Anke Bachmann    
Michael Hennig Christina Huppmann    
Michael Kuhles Kristina Zeisner    
Neal Morrison Susanne Erhard    
Stefan Stein Elena Maldonado    
Steffen Pawlak Johanna Friedel    
Thomas Hemmerich Martina Borchert    
Thomas Volz Stefanie Pfeuffer    
1996      
Alexander Rützel Christine Schlör    
Holger Schlereth Heike Fella    
Marcel Weigand Stefanie Pfeuffer    
Marco Hümmler Kristina Zeisner    
Markus Döpper Georgia Brust    
Markus Zopf ???    
Michael Kuhles Anke Bachmann    
Oliver Brust Christine Pachmann    
Stefan Stein Heike Warmuth    
Steffan Pawlak      
Thomas Bauer Ursula Schlör    
Thomas Hemmerich Teresa Netter    
1995      
Alexander Rützel Christine Schlör    
Holger Schlereth Heike Fella    
Marcel Weigand Stefanie Pfeuffer    
Marco Hümmler Kristina Zeisner    
Markus Zopf Heike Warmuth    
Oliver Brust Margot Seit    
Stefan Stein Tanja Lutz    
Steffen Pawlak Christine Pachmann    
Thomas Hemmerich Andrea Weidner    
1994      
Markus Zopf Heike Warmuth    
Martin Eusemann Teresa Netter    
Martin Schamberger Verena Pfeiffer    
Matthias Bauer Ursula Schlör    
Oliver Zeisner Kristina Zeisner    
Rene Hümmer Andrea Weidner    
Steffen Pawlak Christine Pachmann    
1993      
Marco Hümmler Christine Schlör    
Martin Schamberger Teresa Netter    
Oliver Brust Margot Seit    
Oliver Zeisner Kristina Zeisner    
Rene Hümmer Michaela Holzapfel    
Steffen Pawlak Christine Pachmann    
Thomas Hemmerich Stefanie Pfeuffer    
Thomas Weidner Stefanie Gerhard    
1992      
Marco Hümmler Christine Schlör    
Oliver Brust Michaela Haas    
Stefan Haas Georgia Brust    
Steffen Pawlak Christine Pachmann    
Thomas Hemmerich Katja Gube    
Thomas Weidner Stefanie Gerhard    
1991      
Andre Löschengruber Marion Schemmel    
Jochen Steyer Stefanie List    
Oliver Brust Michaela Haas    
Oliver Zeisner Anja Schamberger    
Stefan Haas Georgia Brust    
Steffen Pawlak Christine Pachmann    
Thomas Hemmerich Katja Gube    
Werner Enzinger Christine Schlör    
1990      
Andre Löschengruber Marion Schemmel    
Jochen Steyer Anja Schamberger    
Martin Erhard Monika Erhard    
Oliver Brust Michaela Haas    
Oliver Zeisner Stefanie List    
Stefan Haas Georgia Brust    
Thomas Hemmerich Simone Schuler    
Thomas Starek Katja Gube    
Werner Enzinger Christine Schlör    
1989      
Henning Burkard Anja Schamberger    
Peter Friedrich Marion Brössler (Röthlein)    
Oliver Brust Marion Schemmel    
Andre Löschengruber Georgia Brust    
Andre Mendel Simone Schuler    
Thomas Hemmerich Stefanie List    
Werner Enzinger Kerstin Löschengruber    
Martin Erhard Monika Treutlein    
Thomas Starek Katja Gube